Team captains: login

Last Update: 16th Apr 2014
Season:
Results (current season)
(Note: you can select a different season at the top-right of this page)
Use the following options to change how the data is displayed
Match Type:    Club:    Division:    Team Suffix: 
Loading... please wait     spinning image
Day Date Home Team Away Team Division
Hide results in this month April 2014
More details Monday 14th Apr Chiltern A 7 - 2 ? Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Chiltern A,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
 
Three Of Clubs A C. Grubb H. Chapman A. Ruskams
Chiltern A    A. Donohue J. Press P. Hancock
A. Hanger
A
H
H
P. Reid  
L. Fisher
H
H
H
R. Williams  
C. Weaver
A
H
H
A. Davies  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 10th Apr Wallingford 9 - 0
(c)
 Crescent A
Mens 3
Match conceded by Crescent
More details Thursday 10th Apr Wallingford 4 - 5 Silver Fox Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Silver Fox N. Ward L. Fraser M. Petch
Wallingford    M. Thaper T. Zmuda C. Smith
C. Cherrington
H
H
H
M. Taylor  
K. Lewis
A
H
A
L. Barwell  
A
A
A
 
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 9th Apr Reading&Country A 0 - 9 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Maidenhead D. Seagrove C. Workman A. Rushton
Reading&Country A    D. Hodgson M. Piggford R. Wheeler
A. Dalrymple
A
A
A
P. Nichols  
J. Keeley
A
A
A
G. Sexton  
G. Shuter
A
A
A
N. Pagotto  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 9th Apr Oasis C 4 - 5 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
North Reading B M. Harrison C. Beech S. Wilson
Oasis C    N. Wright M. Thorp N. Nowak
H. Gan
H
H
A
B. Few  
M. Bamford
H
A
A
G. Crossley  
L. Firth
H
A
A
G. Cox  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 8th Apr Chiltern D 9 - 0 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Wargrave J. Davies C. Riley B. Simpkins
Chiltern D    D. Jordan R. Lansley S. Tubb
T. Koskela
H
H
H
R. Tak  
B. Devadasan
H
H
H
K. Ramegowaa  
S. Bhamdari
H
H
H
P. Falle  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 8th Apr Rivermead 8 - 1 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Ufton B S. Henneman P. Lightfoot
Rivermead    N. Bowden D. Hurren
A. Thomson
A
H
H
S. Pope  
E. Hull
H
H
H
S. B  
J. Bhat
H
H
H
M. Kammili  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 7th Apr Chiltern A 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Three Of Clubs A C. Grubb A. Gerasimenko A. Ruskams
Chiltern A    H. Chapman C. Chan R. Scott
A. Hanger
H
H
H
B. Morison  
J. Jones
A
A
H
S. Wills  
A. Chalmers
A
A
H
C. Weaver  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 7th Apr Silver Fox B 4 - 5 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
British Rail C C. Apsey D. Elsbury H. Bragg
Silver Fox B    I. Javaid N. Bailey T. Bragg
A. Myers
A
H
A
S. Beagrie  
R. Tan
A
H
A
T. Mendhir  
A. Gool
A
H
H
R. Harrison  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 4th Apr Crescent 4 - 5 Silver Fox Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Silver Fox M. Thaper T. Zmuda
Crescent    N. Ward L. Fraser
M. Anderson
A
A
H
P. Morten  
L. Titterton
A
A
H
S. Mould  
S. Botfield
A
H
H
M. Inns  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 4th Apr North Reading A 6 - 3 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Syngenta J. Foundling V. Brown G. Coulson
North Reading A    N. Thomson I. Bryan P. Stainton
W. Franklin
H
H
H
V. Fry  
E. Fry
H
H
H
G. Panetelli  
R. King
A
A
A
D. Rumble  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 3rd Apr Prospect 1 - 8 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Reading&Country Z. Zaman J. Baron B. Edelman
Prospect    P. Nichols G. Sexton N. Pagotto
P. Groom
H
A
A
M. Laybourne  
J. Pierce
A
A
A
I. Townsend  
T. Badali
A
A
A
J. Banga  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 3rd Apr British Rail A 1 - 8 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Maidenhead C. Workman D. Seagrove A. Rushton
British Rail A    R. Wheeler S. Lyle D. Hodgson
A. Elliott
A
A
A
J. Cooper  
F. Ward
A
A
H
A. Offley  
H. Ellis
A
A
A
K. Lim  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 2nd Apr Hawley 1 - 8 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Chiltern A P. Reid A. Decunha A. Davies
Hawley    L. Lim M. Purkiss D. Darlow
D. Shepherd
A
A
H
I. Mott  
N. Lister
A
A
A
C. Bovington  
P. Collins
A
A
A
I. Blackford  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 2nd Apr Oasis 5 - 4 Wallingford Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Wallingford M. Taylor L. Barwell Z. Taylor
Oasis    C. Cherrington K. Lewis R. Reggler
M. Bamford
A
H
H
Y. Kumar  
J. Bloomfield
A
A
H
R. Few  
A. Liu
A
H
H
N. Jordan  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 2nd Apr Ufton B 3 - 6 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
North Reading B S. Wilson C. Beech M. Harrison
Ufton B    N. Nowak N. Wright C. Aylward
M. Rumble
A
A
H
M. Lee  
S. Henneman
A
A
H
N. Bowden  
P. Lightfoot
A
A
H
D. Hurren  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
Hide results in this month March 2014
More details Monday 31st Mar Chiltern C 6 - 3 Oasis A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Oasis A R. Few J. Bloomfield Y. Kumar
Chiltern C    J. Crane M. Few R. Pierce
I. Waller
A
A
A
R. Wood  
K. Cheung
H
H
H
S. Widanapathirana  
J. Charles-Jones
H
H
H
D. Darlow  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 31st Mar Cotswold B 6 - 3 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Ufton B P. Lightfoot S. Henneman C. Parsons
Cotswold B    G. Wilkinson N. Bowden M. Lee
E. Anderson
A
H
H
T. Anderson  
S. Roberts
H
H
H
N. Vockings  
T. Risi
A
A
H
S. Skelton  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 31st Mar Silver Fox 2 - 7 Chiltern B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Chiltern B M. Johnson B. Morison J. Jones
Silver Fox    M. Purkiss A. Decunha R. Cripps
J. Bishop
A
A
H
L. Copeland  
F. Simmonds
A
H
A
S. Bizley  
M. Petch
A
A
A
D. Turner  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 27th Mar British Rail C 1 - 8 Silver Fox A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Silver Fox A L. Copeland E. Gill D. Turner
British Rail C    S. Bizley V. Kumar R. Cooper
C. Apsey
A
A
A
I. Javaid  
H. Bragg
A
A
H
T. Bragg  
D. Elsbury
A
A
A
M. Watson  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 27th Mar Prospect 2 - 6 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
British Rail A A. Offley G. Lay C. Jamieson
Prospect    M. Flint T. Easom J. Cooper
P. Bennett
A
A
A
S. Mercer  
M. Laybourne
A
H
A
P. Groom  
S. Gregory
H
A
J. Banga  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 26th Mar Hawley 3 - 6 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Reading&Country J. Keeley G. Smith A. Dalrymple
Hawley    W. McLaren G. Shuter R. Ouseph
J. Hood
A
H
A
M. Mott  
G. Hunter
A
H
A
W. Forster  
J. Ward
A
H
A
J. McGill  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 26th Mar Reading&Country 7 - 2 Prospect Mens 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Prospect J. Banga M. Laybourne P. Bennett
Reading&Country    S. Gregory J. Pierce S. Mercer
J. Tait
A
H
H
G. Pollard  
G. Sexton
A
H
H
Z. Zaman  
B. Edelman
H
H
H
N. Pagotto  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 25th Mar Prospect 5 - 4 British Rail B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
British Rail B L. Woodman G. Staniforth S. Livingstone-Smith
Prospect    M. Flint J. Spencer C. Jamieson
E. Reed
A
H
H
S. Gregory  
P. Shildrick
A
H
H
J. Banga  
J. Laybourne
A
A
H
S. Mercer  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 25th Mar Chiltern B 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Three Of Clubs A A. Ruskams C. Grubb H. Chapman
Chiltern B    M. Eley B. Momon J. Press
M. Johnson
H
H
A
M. Purkiss  
B. Morison
H
H
A
A. Decunha  
J. Jones
H
A
A
R. Cripps  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 24th Mar Chiltern A 9 - 0 Hawley B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Hawley B L. Collins W. Forster M. Brown
Chiltern A    P. Collins I. Blackford R. Ashe
A. Hanger
H
H
H
P. Reid  
L. Fisher
H
H
H
M. Purkiss  
S. Wills
H
H
H
A. Davies  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
Monday 24th Mar Cotswold A 3 - 6 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 24th Mar Silver Fox 9 - 0 Crescent Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 21st Mar North Reading B 2 - 7 Oasis D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 21st Mar Crescent A 3 - 6 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Mar Hawley B 0 - 9 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Mar Crescent 3 - 6 Wallingford Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Mar Oasis A 8 - 1 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 18th Mar Syngenta A 1 - 8 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 18th Mar Rivermead 8 - 1 Oasis D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 17th Mar Chiltern A 0 - 9 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 17th Mar British Rail B 0 - 9 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 17th Mar Cotswold A 5 - 4 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 14th Mar North Reading 6 - 0
(c)
 Syngenta
Ladies 3
Friday 14th Mar Hurst 4 - 5 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 13th Mar British Rail A 7 - 2 Prospect Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Mar Hawley 1 - 8 British Rail Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Mar Oasis A 9 - 0 Crescent A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Mar Three Of Clubs A 1 - 8 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Mar Wargrave 0 - 9 Chiltern D Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Mar Ufton B 6 - 3 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 11th Mar Chiltern C 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 11th Mar Syngenta 4 - 5 Cotswold A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 11th Mar Maidenhead 7 - 2 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Mar Silver Fox A 4 - 5 Three Of Clubs A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Mar Cotswold A 8 - 1 North Reading Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Mar Chiltern B 9 - 0
(c)
 Oasis A
Mens 2
Friday 7th Mar Crescent C 8 - 1 Oasis D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 7th Mar North Reading B 3 - 6 Cotswold B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Mar Prospect 2 - 7 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Mar Carlile A 1 - 8 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Mar Three Of Clubs A 9 - 0 Oasis A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Mar British Rail 6 - 3 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Mar Maidenhead 8 - 1 British Rail B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Mar Three Of Clubs C 3 - 6 Crescent A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Mar Oasis B 5 - 4 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Mar Crescent B 1 - 8 Chiltern D Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Mar Hawley 7 - 2 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 4th Mar Chiltern C 3 - 6 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Mar Silver Fox 1 - 8 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Mar Cotswold B 7 - 2 Oasis D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Mar Wallingford 6 - 3 Ufton Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Mar Chiltern B 9 - 0
(c)
 Carlile
Mixed 1
Sunday 2nd Mar Syngenta 6 - 0
(c)
 North Reading
Ladies 3
Hide results in this month February 2014
Friday 28th Feb Crescent A 1 - 8 Oasis A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 27th Feb British Rail B 0 - 9 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Thursday 27th Feb Wallingford 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 27th Feb Carlile 1 - 8 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Feb Three Of Clubs B 4 - 2 Cotswold Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Feb Ufton 1 - 8 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Feb Wargrave 2 - 7 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Feb Oasis 3 - 6 Chiltern B Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 25th Feb Chiltern A 5 - 4 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 25th Feb Reading&Country 3 - 6 British Rail Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 25th Feb Three Of Clubs B 8 - 1 Crescent A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 25th Feb Carlile 5 - 1 Ufton Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 24th Feb Cotswold 2 - 4 North Reading Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 24th Feb Chiltern C 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs B Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 24th Feb Silver Fox B 6 - 3 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Sunday 23rd Feb Crescent A 2 - 7 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 21st Feb Crescent B 2 - 7 North Reading A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 20th Feb British Rail A 9 - 0 Prospect Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Thursday 20th Feb Wallingford 4 - 5 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 20th Feb Three Of Clubs A 5 - 4 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Feb Oasis D 4 - 5 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Feb Ufton 4 - 2 North Reading Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Feb Three Of Clubs B 4 - 5 Chiltern C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 18th Feb Reading&Country 8 - 1 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 18th Feb Chiltern C 3 - 6 Wallingford Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 18th Feb Rivermead 7 - 2 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 17th Feb Chiltern A 9 - 0 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 17th Feb Cotswold A 8 - 1 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 14th Feb North Reading 3 - 3 Three Of Clubs B Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 13th Feb British Rail A 3 - 6 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Thursday 13th Feb Wallingford 6 - 3 Crescent A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Feb Oasis B 6 - 3 Crescent B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Feb Ufton 3 - 3 Cotswold Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Feb Hawley 4 - 4 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Feb Oasis A 8 - 1 Chiltern C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 11th Feb Syngenta 0 - 6 Three Of Clubs B Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 11th Feb Chiltern B 2 - 7 Silver Fox A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Feb Silver Fox 2 - 7 Chiltern A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Feb Cotswold B 2 - 7 Oasis B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Feb British Rail B 2 - 7 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Feb Chiltern C 3 - 6 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 7th Feb North Reading B 1 - 8 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Feb British Rail 9 - 0 Three Of Clubs A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Feb Prospect 3 - 6 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Feb Wallingford 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Feb Oasis B 5 - 4 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Feb Oasis B 6 - 3 Hurst Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Feb Ufton B 4 - 5 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 4th Feb Chiltern C 9 - 0 Ufton Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 4th Feb Reading&Country A 5 - 4 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 4th Feb Syngenta A 1 - 8 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Feb Cotswold B 7 - 2 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Feb Silver Fox 5 - 4 Chiltern B Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Feb Chiltern B 2 - 7 Three Of Clubs A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month January 2014
Friday 31st Jan North Reading 2 - 7 Chiltern C Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 31st Jan Crescent 5 - 4 Oasis Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 30th Jan British Rail B 5 - 4 Prospect Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Thursday 30th Jan Wallingford 6 - 3 Chiltern B Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 29th Jan Crescent B 4 - 5 Hurst Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 29th Jan Oasis A 0 - 9 Silver Fox A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 29th Jan Oasis D 5 - 4 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 28th Jan Chiltern A 9 - 0 Ufton A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 28th Jan Reading&Country 8 - 1 Three Of Clubs A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 28th Jan Maidenhead 5 - 4 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 27th Jan Chiltern D 7 - 2 Oasis B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 27th Jan Silver Fox B 9 - 0 Syngenta A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 24th Jan Hurst 7 - 2 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 24th Jan North Reading A 5 - 4 Cotswold A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 24th Jan Crescent C 3 - 6 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 24th Jan Ufton 4 - 2 Carlile Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 23rd Jan Oasis C 5 - 4 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 23rd Jan Three Of Clubs A 2 - 7 British Rail Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 23rd Jan Wallingford 4 - 5 Crescent Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 23rd Jan Wallingford 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs B Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 23rd Jan British Rail B 7 - 2 Prospect Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Jan Wargrave 3 - 6 Carlile B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Jan Crescent A 8 - 1 Ufton Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Jan Three Of Clubs A 8 - 1 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Jan Oasis A 2 - 7 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Jan Hawley B 1 - 8 Chiltern A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 21st Jan Carlile 6 - 0 Syngenta Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 21st Jan Reading&Country 7 - 2 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 21st Jan Syngenta B 1 - 8 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Jan Cotswold B 8 - 1 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Jan Chiltern A 2 - 7 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Jan Three Of Clubs C 4 - 5 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 17th Jan North Reading 2 - 4 Carlile Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 17th Jan Hurst 3 - 6 Cotswold A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 16th Jan Carlile A 1 - 8 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 16th Jan Wallingford 5 - 4 Oasis A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 16th Jan Three Of Clubs B 3 - 6 Oasis A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 15th Jan Oasis 1 - 8 Silver Fox Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 15th Jan Hawley B 1 - 8 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 15th Jan Wargrave 2 - 7 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 15th Jan Crescent B 5 - 4 Oasis B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 14th Jan Rivermead 5 - 4 Cotswold B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 14th Jan Chiltern A 6 - 3 Carlile A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 14th Jan Maidenhead 9 - 0 Prospect Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 14th Jan Carlile 6 - 0 Three Of Clubs B Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 14th Jan Syngenta A 0 - 9 Three Of Clubs A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Jan Chiltern B 2 - 7 Oasis Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Jan British Rail A 7 - 2 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Jan Silver Fox 8 - 1 Ufton A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Jan Cotswold A 4 - 5 Wallingford Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 9th Jan Prospect 3 - 6 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Thursday 9th Jan British Rail C 7 - 2 Oasis A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Jan Oasis B 9 - 0 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Jan Ufton 2 - 7 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 7th Jan Maidenhead 9 - 0 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 7th Jan Chiltern D 7 - 2 Carlile B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 7th Jan Prospect 5 - 4 Carlile A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 6th Jan Cotswold 4 - 2 Ufton Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 6th Jan Chiltern C 8 - 1 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 6th Jan British Rail B 4 - 5 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month December 2013
Wednesday 18th Dec Hawley 4 - 5 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Dec Oasis A 2 - 7 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Dec Ufton 3 - 6 North Reading Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 17th Dec Syngenta A 0 - 9 Silver Fox A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Dec Three Of Clubs A 3 - 6 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Dec Chiltern D 9 - 0 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Dec Silver Fox 5 - 4 Wallingford Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Dec Cotswold A 7 - 2 Hurst Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 12th Dec British Rail B 4 - 5 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Thursday 12th Dec Carlile 4 - 5 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Dec Wargrave 5 - 4 Cotswold B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Dec Hawley 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Dec Crescent A 9 - 0
(c)
 North Reading
Mens 3
Wednesday 11th Dec Oasis B 5 - 4 Cotswold A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Dec Chiltern A 3 - 6 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Dec Reading&Country B 3 - 6 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Dec Prospect 6 - 3 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Dec Syngenta B 3 - 6 Oasis B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Dec Three Of Clubs A 9 - 0 Syngenta A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Dec Cotswold 0 - 6 Three Of Clubs B Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Dec Silver Fox A 8 - 1 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Dec North Reading B 2 - 7 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Dec Crescent B 4 - 5 Cotswold A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Dec Hurst 5 - 4 Crescent B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 5th Dec British Rail 9 - 0 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 5th Dec Carlile A 4 - 5 Prospect Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 5th Dec Prospect 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Dec Oasis C 5 - 4 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Dec Oasis A 7 - 2 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Dec Three Of Clubs C 3 - 5 Chiltern C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 3rd Dec Reading&Country B 5 - 4 Prospect Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 3rd Dec Chiltern C 6 - 3 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 3rd Dec Syngenta 1 - 8 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Dec British Rail 6 - 3 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Dec Chiltern B 7 - 2 Hawley B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Dec Three Of Clubs B 2 - 4 North Reading Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Dec Cotswold 1 - 5 Carlile Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month November 2013
Friday 29th Nov Ufton B 2 - 7 Oasis C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 29th Nov North Reading 0 - 9 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 29th Nov Crescent B 7 - 2 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 28th Nov British Rail C 3 - 6 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 28th Nov Three Of Clubs A 5 - 4 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 28th Nov Carlile 6 - 3 Ufton A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 27th Nov Oasis A 6 - 3 Syngenta A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 27th Nov Chiltern B 6 - 3 Crescent Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 27th Nov Three Of Clubs A 2 - 6 Silver Fox A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 26th Nov Reading&Country B 3 - 6 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 26th Nov Syngenta 2 - 4 Cotswold Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 25th Nov British Rail B 0 - 9 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 25th Nov Three Of Clubs A 9 - 0 Ufton A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 25th Nov Three Of Clubs C 2 - 7 Oasis A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 25th Nov Chiltern B 9 - 0 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 25th Nov Cotswold B 5 - 4 Oasis C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 22nd Nov North Reading 5 - 4 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 22nd Nov Crescent B 3 - 6 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 22nd Nov Crescent C 3 - 6 Oasis C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 21st Nov Prospect 2 - 7 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 21st Nov Carlile A 1 - 8 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 20th Nov Ufton A 1 - 8 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 20th Nov Three Of Clubs B 7 - 2 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 20th Nov Wargrave 0 - 9 Oasis B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 19th Nov Reading&Country A 5 - 4 British Rail B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 19th Nov Chiltern B 2 - 7 Silver Fox Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 18th Nov Chiltern A 3 - 6 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 18th Nov Silver Fox A 8 - 1 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 18th Nov Cotswold A 8 - 1 Crescent B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 15th Nov North Reading A 8 - 1 Crescent B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 14th Nov Three Of Clubs B 6 - 3 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 14th Nov Wallingford 4 - 5 Oasis Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 14th Nov British Rail A 3 - 6 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 14th Nov Wallingford 6 - 3 Chiltern C Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 14th Nov Carlile B 8 - 1 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 13th Nov Crescent C 2 - 7 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 13th Nov Three Of Clubs A 4 - 5 Chiltern B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 13th Nov Carlile 4 - 2 Cotswold Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 13th Nov Ufton 2 - 4 Three Of Clubs B Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 13th Nov Hawley A 5 - 4 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 12th Nov Reading&Country B 2 - 7 British Rail B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 12th Nov Syngenta B 1 - 8 Chiltern D Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 11th Nov Chiltern A 7 - 2 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 11th Nov British Rail C 8 - 1 Syngenta A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 11th Nov Cotswold B 3 - 6 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 8th Nov North Reading 3 - 3 Cotswold Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 7th Nov Carlile 3 - 6 Chiltern B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 7th Nov Prospect 0 - 9 British Rail Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 7th Nov British Rail A 6 - 3 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 6th Nov Ufton 6 - 0 Syngenta Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 6th Nov Reading&Country 5 - 4 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 6th Nov Crescent A 2 - 7 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 6th Nov Oasis B 7 - 2 Cotswold B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 6th Nov Three Of Clubs A 1 - 8 Chiltern A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 5th Nov Reading&Country 3 - 6 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 5th Nov Chiltern C 7 - 2 North Reading Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 5th Nov Syngenta B 3 - 6 Rivermead Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 4th Nov Three Of Clubs B 6 - 0
(c)
 Carlile
Ladies 3
Monday 4th Nov Chiltern B 9 - 0 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 1st Nov North Reading B 7 - 2 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 1st Nov Crescent A 3 - 6 Three Of Clubs B Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 1st Nov Crescent B 7 - 2 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month October 2013
Thursday 31st Oct Carlile 1 - 8 Chiltern A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 30th Oct Hawley A 2 - 7 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 30th Oct Prospect 1 - 8 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 30th Oct Ufton 2 - 7 Wallingford Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 30th Oct Three Of Clubs A 5 - 4 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 29th Oct Chiltern B 7 - 2 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 29th Oct Syngenta B 1 - 8 Carlile B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 29th Oct Maidenhead 3 - 6 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 29th Oct Reading&Country B 1 - 8 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 28th Oct Cotswold 5 - 1 Syngenta Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 28th Oct Chiltern A 2 - 7 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 28th Oct Silver Fox A 9 - 0 Syngenta A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 24th Oct Carlile B 6 - 3 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 23rd Oct Three Of Clubs A 7 - 2 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 23rd Oct Oasis D 5 - 4 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 23rd Oct Ufton B 4 - 5 Cotswold B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 23rd Oct Hawley 9 - 0 Carlile A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 22nd Oct Syngenta A 2 - 7 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 22nd Oct Rivermead 3 - 6 Carlile B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 22nd Oct Reading&Country A 2 - 7 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 21st Oct Silver Fox B 8 - 1 Oasis A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 21st Oct Chiltern B 5 - 4 Chiltern A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 21st Oct Three Of Clubs B 4 - 2 Ufton Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 21st Oct Rivermead 1 - 8 Oasis C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 18th Oct North Reading A 6 - 3 Hurst Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 18th Oct Crescent C 3 - 6 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 17th Oct Prospect 2 - 7 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 17th Oct British Rail A 7 - 2 Carlile A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 16th Oct Ufton A 0 - 9 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 16th Oct Oasis A 7 - 2 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 16th Oct Wargrave 0 - 9 Rivermead Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 15th Oct Reading&Country 8 - 1 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 14th Oct Chiltern A 7 - 2 Prospect Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 14th Oct Silver Fox A 9 - 0 Oasis A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 14th Oct Three Of Clubs B 6 - 0 Syngenta Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 14th Oct Cotswold B 0 - 9 Carlile B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 14th Oct British Rail B 1 - 8 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Friday 11th Oct Crescent B 9 - 0 Cotswold B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 10th Oct British Rail B 2 - 7 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 10th Oct Prospect 4 - 5 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 9th Oct Three Of Clubs A 9 - 0 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 9th Oct Oasis 5 - 4 Crescent Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 9th Oct Hawley B 7 - 2 Ufton A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 8th Oct Reading&Country 6 - 3 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 8th Oct Syngenta 5 - 4 Hurst Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 8th Oct Chiltern A 2 - 7 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 7th Oct Three Of Clubs A 2 - 7 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 7th Oct Silver Fox 8 - 1 Oasis Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 7th Oct Chiltern D 8 - 1 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 7th Oct Cotswold B 4 - 5 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 7th Oct Three Of Clubs B 1 - 8 Chiltern C Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 7th Oct British Rail A 7 - 2 British Rail B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Friday 4th Oct North Reading B 5 - 4 Oasis C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 3rd Oct Carlile 6 - 3 Hawley B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 2nd Oct Oasis D 6 - 3 Cotswold B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 2nd Oct Three Of Clubs C 2 - 7 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 2nd Oct Ufton 1 - 8 Chiltern C Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 1st Oct Chiltern D 6 - 3 Rivermead Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 1st Oct Reading&Country B 4 - 5 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 1st Oct Syngenta 5 - 4 North Reading A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month September 2013
Monday 30th Sep Three Of Clubs B 7 - 2 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 30th Sep Cotswold B 0 - 9 Chiltern D Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 30th Sep British Rail A 7 - 2 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 30th Sep Chiltern A 5 - 4 Chiltern B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Friday 27th Sep Crescent C 2 - 7 Cotswold B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 27th Sep North Reading 4 - 5 Ufton Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Sep Hawley 6 - 3 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Sep Oasis C 6 - 3 Oasis D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Sep Crescent B 3 - 6 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 24th Sep Reading&Country A 4 - 5 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 24th Sep Chiltern C 9 - 0 Crescent A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 23rd Sep Silver Fox B 1 - 8 Silver Fox A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 23rd Sep Cotswold B 3 - 6 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Sep Oasis A 1 - 8 Three Of Clubs A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Sep Carlile B 7 - 2 Oasis B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Sep Hawley A 7 - 2 Prospect Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 17th Sep Reading&Country 2 - 7 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Sunday 15th Sep Silver Fox A 7 - 2 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 12th Sep Carlile B 4 - 5 Chiltern D Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Sep Oasis D 1 - 8 Oasis C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month January 1970
Thursday 1st Jan British Rail C 2 - 7 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard