Team captains: login

Last Update: 19th May 2015
Season:
Results (current season)
(Note: you can select a different season at the top-right of this page)
Use the following options to change how the data is displayed
Match Type:    Club:    Division:    Team Suffix: 
Loading... please wait     spinning image
Day Date Home Team Away Team Division
Hide results in this month May 2015
More details Wednesday 13th May Reading&Country A 4 - 5 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Hawley A G. Hunter J. McGill J. Hood
Reading&Country A    M. Prictoe D. Shepherd T. Beech
J. Keeley
H
A
H
P. Nichols  
A. Dalrymple
A
A
H
B. Edelman  
R. Ouseph
H
A
A
N. Pagotto  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 13th May Chiltern B 0 - 9 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Maidenhead G. Ballantyne J. Holland C. Workman
Chiltern B    D. Hodgson P. Brown S. Lyle
M. Johnson
A
A
A
T. Hill  
J. Jones
A
A
A
R. Cripps  
S. Wills
A
A
A
R. Williams  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 11th May Cotswold A 2 - 7 Hawley B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Hawley B L. Collins C. Perkins J. Ward
Cotswold A    P. Collins A. Hodder I. Blackford
T. Turner
A
A
A
G. Matthew  
S. Roberts
A
A
H
N. Vockings  
C. Hart
A
A
H
K. Bhadresa  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 11th May British Rail 6 - 3 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Reading&Country K. McIntosh W. McLaren G. Shuter
British Rail    R. Ouseph J. Keeley D. Doyle
C. Pickett
H
H
H
G. Staniforth  
F. Ward
H
H
H
H. Ellis  
L. Woodman
A
A
A
H. Apsey  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 8th May Crescent A 7 - 2 Rivermead Mens 3 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Rivermead M. Gibson S. Kumarkanna M. Kammili
Crescent A    S. Pope V. Goswami R. Monga
S. Grigg
A
H
A
P. Baker  
S. Morten
H
H
H
P. O'Farrell  
P. Dairy
H
H
H
C. Ashton  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 8th May Crescent 3 - 6 Wallingford Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Wallingford M. Taylor K. Lewis Z. Taylor
Crescent    C. Cherrington L. Barwell R. Reggler
M. Inns
A
A
H
P. Morten  
L. Titterton
A
H
H
M. Anderson  
S. Mould
A
A
A
S. Botfield  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 7th May Prospect 5 - 4 Silver Fox Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Silver Fox R. Cholerton M. Petch M. Thaper
Prospect    F. Simmonds J. Bishop C. Smith
H. Cole
H
A
A
J. Laybourne  
D. Townsend
H
A
A
J. Eels  
E. Reed
H
H
H
P. Shildrick  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 6th May Hawley 6 - 3 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Chiltern A M. Purkiss J. Jeganathan D. Darlow
Hawley    A. Decunha V. Pappula A. Davies
M. Prictoe
H
H
H
D. Shepherd  
C. Bovington
A
H
A
S. Cummins  
C. Crook
A
H
H
T. Beech  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 6th May Reading&Country 0 - 9 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Hawley G. Hunter J. Ward M. Mott
Reading&Country    J. Hood J. McGill M. Houghton
R. Ouseph
A
A
A
G. Shuter  
G. Smith
A
A
A
K. McIntosh  
W. McLaren
A
A
A
A. Dalrymple  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 1st May Cotswold B 2 - 7 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Three Of Clubs C D. Burch J. Penney J. Lawasani
Cotswold B    I. Peach A. Readhead J. Haines
E. Rogers
A
H
A
N. King  
T. Risi
A
H
A
C. Childs  
E. Anderson
A
A
A
M. Hudson  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 1st May Silver Fox 8 - 1 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Three Of Clubs B S. Ogland C. Harman S. Wheeler
Silver Fox    O. Franklin C. Wan W. Montgommery
J. Bishop
H
H
H
L. Copeland  
F. Simmonds
H
A
H
S. Bizley  
M. Petch
H
H
H
E. Gill  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 1st May Carlile B 6 - 3 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Crescent A P. Foster K. Moore T. Elmore
Carlile B    P. O'Farrell S. Morten S. Kelkar
J. O'Kane
H
H
H
M. Chittenden  
P. Armson
A
H
A
C. Mills  
A. Allen
H
A
H
A. Crane  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
Hide results in this month April 2015
More details Thursday 30th Apr Wallingford 6 - 3 Hawley B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Hawley B K. Gilbert L. Collins J. Ward
Wallingford    R. Bale P. Collins I. Blackford
K. Lewis
H
A
H
S. Fiander  
M. Taylor
A
A
H
S. Taylor  
C. Cherrington
H
H
H
J. Preece  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 30th Apr Prospect 6 - 3 British Rail B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
British Rail B L. Dawe L. Woodman J. Clark
Prospect    P. Smith M. Flint T. Easom
H. Cole
A
H
H
P. Groom  
E. Reed
A
H
A
S. Mercer  
J. Laybourne
H
H
H
S. Gregory  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 29th Apr Chiltern C 6 - 3 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Wallingford C. Cherrington K. Lewis M. Taylor
Chiltern C    J. Preece S. Fiander S. Taylor
M. Johnson
A
A
A
M. Roberts  
K. Cheung
H
H
H
R. Williams  
B. Wood
H
H
H
D. Darlow  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 29th Apr Hawley 7 - 2 British Rail Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
British Rail H. Ellis F. Ward D. Offley
Hawley    G. Staniforth J. Clark L. Woodman
G. Hunter
H
H
H
J. Hood  
J. McGill
A
A
H
J. Ward  
M. Mott
H
H
H
M. Houghton  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 29th Apr Oasis 5 - 4 Carlile B Mens 3 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Carlile B D. Crosby A. Allen C. Mills
Oasis    J. O'Kane A. Crane P. Armson
Z. Bashir
A
H
H
S. Edwards  
P. Cook
A
H
H
C. Tinker  
Y. Bhatti
A
H
A
G. Cox  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 28th Apr Syngenta B 4 - 5 North Reading Mens 4 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
North Reading M. Thorp G. Panetelli R. Rajmohan
Syngenta B    N. Thorpe V. Fry D. Rumble
S. Scott
A
A
H
R. Attwood  
G. Duck
A
A
H
D. Cartwright  
K. Parry
A
H
H
J. Broquet  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 28th Apr Chiltern B 6 - 3 Crescent Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Crescent M. Inns L. Titterton S. Mould
Chiltern B    P. Morten M. Anderson S. Botfield
I. Miskuf
H
H
H
S. Fenty  
J. Jones
A
H
H
M. Thomas  
K. Cheung
A
H
A
M. Johnson  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 27th Apr Silver Fox 1 - 8 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Hawley G. Hunter J. McGill K. Gilbert
Silver Fox    J. Hood J. Ward M. Mott
J. Bishop
A
H
A
F. Simmonds  
M. Thaper
A
A
A
C. Smith  
D. Wright
A
A
A
L. Fraser  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 27th Apr Cotswold A 4 - 5 Oasis Mens 3 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Oasis S. Edwards C. Tinker H. Shaffen
Cotswold A    Z. Bashir P. Cook V. Nguyen
A. Thompson
A
A
H
C. Childs  
G. Matthew
A
A
A
N. King  
K. Bhadresa
H
H
H
I. Hoh  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 27th Apr British Rail A 2 - 7 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Hawley M. Prictoe T. Beech S. Cummins
British Rail A    D. Shepherd C. Bovington G. White
J. Cooper
A
H
A
C. Jamieson  
A. Offley
A
A
A
K. Lim  
M. Flint
A
H
A
P. Smith  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Sunday 26th Apr Syngenta 3 - 6 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Three Of Clubs C J. Lawasani C. Harman D. Burch
Syngenta    J. Haines M. Eley I. Peach
V. Brown
A
A
A
I. Bryan  
W. Wong
A
A
H
T. Fraser  
J. Foundling
H
A
H
L. Mullen  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 24th Apr Hurst 0 - 9 Chiltern D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Chiltern D M. Thomas S. Fenty I. Miskuf
Hurst    O. Kew A. Lampkin T. Koskela
K. Appleton
A
A
A
N. Appleton  
R. Woo
A
A
A
C. Cresswell  
C. Loxley
A
A
A
K. Edwards  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 24th Apr Carlile B 1 - 8 Syngenta A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Syngenta A P. Sweeney T. Fraser N. Thomson
Carlile B    L. Mullen I. Bryan P. Stainton
A. Allen
A
A
A
A. Crane  
P. Armson
A
A
H
C. Mills  
A
A
A
 
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 24th Apr North Reading A 5 - 4 Ufton A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Ufton A J. Seaton V. Clark K. Penney
North Reading A    C. Lee G. Wilkinson G. Fuller
W. Franklin
A
H
H
N. Nowak  
E. Fry
A
H
H
V. Fry  
M. Harrison
A
A
H
G. Panetelli  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
Thursday 23rd Apr Prospect 3 - 6 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Apr Crescent A 9 - 0 Cotswold B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Apr Hawley 5 - 4 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Apr
(c)
 Ufton
0 - 6 Syngenta Ladies 3
Wednesday 22nd Apr Three Of Clubs A 3 - 6 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Apr Ufton B 1 - 8 Crescent B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 21st Apr Chiltern A 7 - 2 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Apr Cotswold A 4 - 5 Chiltern C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Apr Chiltern A 8 - 1 Silver Fox Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Apr Three Of Clubs C 4 - 5 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Apr Silver Fox A 0 - 9 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Apr Oasis 6 - 3 Rivermead Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Sunday 19th Apr Syngenta B 1 - 8 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 17th Apr North Reading B 1 - 8 Chiltern D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 17th Apr Crescent A 5 - 4 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 16th Apr Prospect 2 - 2 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 16th Apr Wallingford 9 - 0
(c)
 Crescent
Ladies 2
Wednesday 15th Apr Ufton 3 - 6 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 15th Apr Three Of Clubs B 4 - 5 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 15th Apr Reading&Country A 7 - 2 Chiltern B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 14th Apr Rivermead 1 - 8 Oasis Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Apr Chiltern A 3 - 6 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Apr Silver Fox B 8 - 1 Chiltern C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Apr Three Of Clubs 6 - 3 Wallingford Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Apr British Rail 8 - 1 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Apr Cotswold B 2 - 7 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 10th Apr Crescent A 6 - 3 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 10th Apr Silver Fox A 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Apr Ufton B 8 - 1 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Apr Silver Fox 5 - 4 Prospect Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Apr Reading&Country A 4 - 5 Chiltern A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Apr Oasis A 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Apr Crescent B 7 - 2 Hurst Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Apr Hawley A 9 - 0 Chiltern B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 7th Apr Chiltern B 6 - 3 Wallingford Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 7th Apr Syngenta 1 - 5 North Reading Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 2nd Apr Prospect 5 - 4 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 1st Apr Ufton A 1 - 8 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 1st Apr Oasis A 4 - 5 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 1st Apr Crescent B 8 - 1 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 1st Apr Hawley A 2 - 7 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 1st Apr Three Of Clubs B 1 - 8 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month March 2015
Tuesday 31st Mar Prospect 9 - 0 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 31st Mar Maidenhead 7 - 2 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 31st Mar Chiltern A 4 - 5 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 30th Mar Chiltern B 6 - 3 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 30th Mar Silver Fox A 1 - 8 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 30th Mar Cotswold B 8 - 1 Oasis C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 26th Mar Prospect 4 - 5 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 26th Mar Wallingford 8 - 1 Ufton A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Mar Reading&Country 8 - 1 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Mar Chiltern C 3 - 6 Prospect Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Mar Three Of Clubs A 7 - 2 Silver Fox A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Mar Oasis A 1 - 8 British Rail B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Mar Crescent C 3 - 6 Hurst Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 24th Mar Chiltern C 6 - 3 North Reading A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 24th Mar Maidenhead 9 - 0 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 23rd Mar British Rail A 1 - 8 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 23rd Mar Silver Fox 3 - 6 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Friday 20th Mar Hurst 4 - 5 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 20th Mar Silver Fox B 5 - 4 Prospect Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 20th Mar Crescent B 6 - 3 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 20th Mar North Reading B 5 - 4 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 19th Mar Prospect 0 - 9 British Rail Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Mar Oasis C 0 - 9 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Mar Reading&Country A 1 - 8 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 17th Mar Chiltern B 0 - 9 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 17th Mar Prospect 4 - 5 Oasis A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Mar Three Of Clubs 7 - 2 Crescent Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Mar Cotswold 5 - 1 Carlile Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Mar British Rail B 4 - 5 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Mar Chiltern A 4 - 5 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Friday 13th Mar Hurst 7 - 2 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 13th Mar North Reading 8 - 1 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 13th Mar Crescent A 9 - 0 Syngenta A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 13th Mar Carlile A 9 - 0 Three Of Clubs B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 12th Mar Wallingford 3 - 6 Chiltern B Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 12th Mar Prospect 7 - 2 Chiltern C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Mar Hawley 7 - 2 Silver Fox A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Mar Ufton 5 - 1 North Reading Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Mar Oasis 1 - 8 Three Of Clubs Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Mar Reading&Country 8 - 1 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Mar Syngenta A 2 - 7 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Mar Rivermead 8 - 1 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Mar Chiltern A 1 - 8 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Mar British Rail B 9 - 0 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Mar Chiltern B 1 - 8 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Mar Three Of Clubs B 2 - 7 Prospect Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Mar Cotswold B 3 - 6 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Mar North Reading A 3 - 6 Cotswold A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Mar Silver Fox B 4 - 5 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 5th Mar
(c)
 Carlile
0 - 6 Syngenta Ladies 3
Thursday 5th Mar Prospect 6 - 3 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Mar Oasis B 7 - 2 Crescent A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Mar Ufton B 4 - 5 Hurst Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Mar Three Of Clubs B 1 - 8 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Mar Crescent B 8 - 1 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Mar Hawley A 7 - 2 Chiltern A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 3rd Mar Reading&Country B 7 - 2 Chiltern B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Mar British Rail A 6 - 3 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Mar Three Of Clubs 9 - 0 Oasis Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Mar Cotswold A 6 - 3 Carlile B Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Mar Chiltern D 7 - 2 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month February 2015
Friday 27th Feb Carlile B 4 - 5 Rivermead Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 26th Feb Three Of Clubs B 2 - 7 British Rail B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Feb Oasis C 0 - 9 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Feb Hawley 6 - 3 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 25th Feb Crescent B 9 - 0 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 24th Feb Syngenta B 4 - 5 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 24th Feb Chiltern A 8 - 1 Silver Fox A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Friday 20th Feb North Reading 8 - 1 Ufton Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 19th Feb British Rail B 8 - 1 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 19th Feb Wallingford 6 - 3 Cotswold A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Feb Hawley B 8 - 1 North Reading A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Feb Oasis B 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Feb Ufton 5 - 1 Carlile Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 18th Feb Reading&Country 7 - 2 Silver Fox Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 17th Feb Syngenta 1 - 8 Crescent A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 17th Feb Chiltern C 1 - 8 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Feb Silver Fox B 3 - 6 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Feb Cotswold A 9 - 0 Syngenta A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Feb Chiltern D 6 - 3 Crescent B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 16th Feb British Rail A 8 - 1 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Friday 13th Feb Carlile B 1 - 8 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 13th Feb Crescent B 7 - 2 Ufton Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 13th Feb Silver Fox A 6 - 3 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 12th Feb Wallingford 5 - 4 North Reading A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 12th Feb Carlile 3 - 6 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Feb Oasis B 5 - 4 Cotswold B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Feb Three Of Clubs A 2 - 7 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Feb Ufton A 2 - 7 Chiltern C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Feb Crescent C 1 - 8 Chiltern D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 11th Feb Hawley A 7 - 2 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Feb Rivermead 5 - 4 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 10th Feb Chiltern C 0 - 9 Carlile A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Feb Silver Fox 8 - 1 Oasis A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Feb Chiltern A 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 9th Feb British Rail B 5 - 4 Prospect Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Feb Cotswold A 8 - 1 Ufton A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Feb North Reading 6 - 3 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 6th Feb Crescent A 2 - 7 Oasis Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 5th Feb Wallingford 2 - 7 Three Of Clubs Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 5th Feb British Rail A 6 - 3 Chiltern A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Thursday 5th Feb
(c)
 Carlile
0 - 9 Prospect Mixed 1
Wednesday 4th Feb Wargrave 6 - 3 Cotswold B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Feb Three Of Clubs B 1 - 8 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 4th Feb Hawley A 6 - 3 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 3rd Feb Chiltern B 1 - 8 Three Of Clubs Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 3rd Feb Rivermead 0 - 9 Crescent B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 3rd Feb Syngenta 6 - 3 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Feb British Rail B 1 - 8 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Feb Cotswold 0 - 6 North Reading Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 2nd Feb Chiltern D 8 - 1 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month January 2015
Friday 30th Jan North Reading B 7 - 2 Hurst Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 30th Jan Crescent A 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 29th Jan Carlile 0 - 9 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 29th Jan British Rail A 9 - 0 Chiltern B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 28th Jan Crescent B 8 - 1 Cotswold B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 28th Jan Three Of Clubs B 0 - 9 Prospect Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 28th Jan Oasis 5 - 4 Crescent Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 27th Jan Maidenhead 6 - 3 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 27th Jan Chiltern C 8 - 1 Ufton A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 26th Jan Cotswold A 5 - 4 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 26th Jan Three Of Clubs A 2 - 7 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 26th Jan British Rail B 4 - 5 Oasis A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 26th Jan Silver Fox 6 - 3 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 26th Jan Chiltern A 3 - 6 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Sunday 25th Jan
(c)
 Syngenta
0 - 6 Ufton Ladies 3
Friday 23rd Jan North Reading 9 - 0 Cotswold B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 22nd Jan Wallingford 7 - 2 Oasis Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 22nd Jan Syngenta A 7 - 2 Rivermead Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 22nd Jan British Rail B 2 - 7 Three Of Clubs A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 22nd Jan Carlile A 4 - 5 Prospect Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 21st Jan Ufton 9 - 0 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 21st Jan Oasis 3 - 6 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 21st Jan Three Of Clubs B 3 - 6 Chiltern C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 21st Jan Reading&Country 0 - 9 British Rail Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 19th Jan Cotswold 6 - 0 Syngenta Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 19th Jan Three Of Clubs A 7 - 2 Prospect Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 19th Jan Silver Fox A 1 - 8 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 19th Jan Chiltern B 6 - 3 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Friday 16th Jan Crescent A 5 - 4 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 16th Jan North Reading A 5 - 4 Hawley B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 15th Jan British Rail 7 - 2 Hawley Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 15th Jan Carlile A 6 - 3 British Rail C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 14th Jan Ufton B 7 - 2 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 14th Jan Crescent B 5 - 4 Chiltern D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 14th Jan Ufton A 6 - 3 Cotswold A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 14th Jan Reading&Country B 0 - 9 Chiltern A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 14th Jan Oasis 3 - 6 Syngenta A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 13th Jan Reading&Country 4 - 3 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 13th Jan Maidenhead 9 - 0 Chiltern B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 13th Jan Syngenta 7 - 2 Cotswold B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 12th Jan British Rail B 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 12th Jan Chiltern B 9 - 0 Oasis Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 9th Jan North Reading 5 - 1 Ufton Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 9th Jan Cotswold A 8 - 1 Rivermead Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 8th Jan Carlile A 6 - 3 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 8th Jan British Rail A 5 - 4 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 7th Jan Wargrave 4 - 5 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 7th Jan Three Of Clubs A 4 - 5 British Rail B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 7th Jan Crescent C 3 - 6 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 7th Jan Oasis A 1 - 8 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 6th Jan Syngenta A 9 - 0 Oasis Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 6th Jan Reading&Country B 0 - 9 Maidenhead Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 6th Jan Chiltern C 4 - 5 Cotswold A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 5th Jan British Rail B 1 - 8 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 5th Jan Silver Fox 3 - 6 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month December 2014
Wednesday 17th Dec Crescent 4 - 5 Chiltern B Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 17th Dec Hawley 9 - 0 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 17th Dec Ufton 3 - 6 North Reading Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 17th Dec Oasis C 2 - 7 Cotswold B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 15th Dec Three Of Clubs B 5 - 4 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 15th Dec British Rail 8 - 1 Silver Fox Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 15th Dec Cotswold A 7 - 2 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 15th Dec Chiltern A 4 - 5 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Friday 12th Dec North Reading 6 - 0
(c)
 Carlile
Ladies 3
Friday 12th Dec Hurst 4 - 5 Crescent B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 11th Dec British Rail B 5 - 4 Silver Fox A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 11th Dec Prospect 6 - 3 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 11th Dec Carlile A 6 - 3 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 10th Dec Ufton A 1 - 8 Hawley B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 10th Dec Three Of Clubs C 7 - 2 Cotswold B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 10th Dec Crescent A 9 - 0
(c)
 Oasis C
Mixed 3
Tuesday 9th Dec Chiltern B 0 - 9 Carlile A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 9th Dec Rivermead 3 - 6 Chiltern D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 8th Dec Three Of Clubs A 9 - 0
(c)
 British Rail B
Mens 1
Monday 8th Dec Chiltern A 9 - 0 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Friday 5th Dec North Reading B 6 - 3 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 4th Dec Carlile 1 - 8 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 4th Dec British Rail 6 - 3 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 3rd Dec Hawley 8 - 1 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 3rd Dec Ufton 1 - 5 Cotswold Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 3rd Dec Oasis 3 - 6 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 3rd Dec Crescent 6 - 3 Oasis Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 2nd Dec Syngenta 2 - 4 Carlile Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 2nd Dec Rivermead 2 - 7 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 2nd Dec Reading&Country B 2 - 7 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 2nd Dec Maidenhead 6 - 3 Chiltern A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 2nd Dec Chiltern C 2 - 7 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 1st Dec Chiltern B 3 - 6 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 1st Dec Three Of Clubs C 9 - 0 Oasis C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 1st Dec Cotswold A 7 - 2 North Reading A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month November 2014
Friday 28th Nov Crescent B 8 - 1 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 28th Nov North Reading 6 - 0
(c)
 Cotswold
Ladies 3
Thursday 27th Nov Carlile 3 - 6 British Rail B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Nov Hawley B 6 - 3 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Nov Wargrave 0 - 9 North Reading Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Nov Oasis A 4 - 5 Prospect Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Nov Ufton B 1 - 8 Chiltern D Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 26th Nov Three Of Clubs C 2 - 7 Crescent A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 25th Nov Maidenhead 5 - 4 Hawley A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 25th Nov Reading&Country B 3 - 6 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Tuesday 25th Nov Syngenta B 8 - 1 Cotswold B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 25th Nov Chiltern D 8 - 1 Hurst Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 24th Nov Chiltern A 3 - 6 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 24th Nov British Rail C 1 - 8 Carlile A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 21st Nov North Reading A 6 - 3 Wallingford Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 20th Nov British Rail A 9 - 0 Silver Fox A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 20th Nov Carlile B 5 - 4 Oasis Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Nov Ufton B 5 - 4 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Nov Oasis 3 - 6 Chiltern B Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 19th Nov Hawley B 7 - 2 Cotswold A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 18th Nov Syngenta 2 - 4 Cotswold Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 18th Nov Rivermead 2 - 7 Cotswold A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 17th Nov Three Of Clubs A 5 - 4 Oasis A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 17th Nov British Rail B 0 - 9 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 17th Nov Silver Fox B 6 - 3 Three Of Clubs B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 14th Nov Crescent A 6 - 3 Carlile B Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Friday 14th Nov Hurst 8 - 1 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 14th Nov North Reading 6 - 0
(c)
 Syngenta
Ladies 3
Thursday 13th Nov Wallingford 1 - 8 Chiltern C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 13th Nov Carlile 5 - 4 Oasis A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 13th Nov British Rail C 5 - 4 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Nov Oasis C 0 - 9 Crescent A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Nov Crescent B 2 - 7 North Reading Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Nov Ufton 7 - 2 Cotswold B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Nov Hawley A 5 - 4 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 12th Nov Reading&Country 6 - 3 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 11th Nov Chiltern B 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Nov Chiltern A 3 - 6 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 10th Nov British Rail A 2 - 7 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Friday 7th Nov North Reading B 4 - 5 Crescent B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 7th Nov Crescent C 4 - 5 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 7th Nov Cotswold B 3 - 6 Crescent A Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Nov Prospect 2 - 7 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Nov British Rail C 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 6th Nov Carlile A 8 - 1 Chiltern C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Nov Reading&Country A 5 - 4 British Rail A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Nov Hawley 8 - 1 Silver Fox Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Nov Chiltern A 8 - 1 Chiltern B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Nov Oasis A 8 - 1 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 5th Nov Ufton A 6 - 3 North Reading A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 4th Nov Chiltern B 8 - 1 Silver Fox B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 4th Nov Syngenta A 0 - 9 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Nov Silver Fox 6 - 3 British Rail B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Nov Chiltern A 5 - 4 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Nov Cotswold B 0 - 9 Crescent B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 3rd Nov Three Of Clubs B 2 - 7 Carlile A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month October 2014
Thursday 30th Oct Prospect 8 - 1 Three Of Clubs B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 30th Oct British Rail C 4 - 5 Chiltern C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 29th Oct Oasis B 3 - 6 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 29th Oct Reading&Country 8 - 1 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 29th Oct Three Of Clubs A 3 - 6 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 29th Oct Ufton 7 - 2 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 29th Oct Crescent 1 - 8 Three Of Clubs Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 28th Oct Chiltern A 9 - 0 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 28th Oct Syngenta A 2 - 7 Carlile B Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 27th Oct Silver Fox A 2 - 7 Reading&Country Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 27th Oct Cotswold 6 - 0 Ufton Ladies 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 27th Oct Chiltern C 3 - 6 Hawley B Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 24th Oct Hurst 4 - 5 North Reading B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 23rd Oct British Rail C 2 - 7 Prospect Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 23rd Oct Three Of Clubs 9 - 0 Chiltern B Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Oct Three Of Clubs A 8 - 1 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Oct Wargrave 0 - 9 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Oct Hawley 4 - 5 Chiltern A Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 22nd Oct Reading&Country 8 - 1 Prospect Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 21st Oct Chiltern C 5 - 4 Three Of Clubs B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 21st Oct Syngenta 9 - 0 Oasis C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Oct Three Of Clubs A 2 - 7 Hawley Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Oct Cotswold B 0 - 9 Ufton Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Oct Chiltern D 6 - 3 Rivermead Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Oct British Rail A 5 - 4 Chiltern A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 20th Oct Silver Fox B 4 - 5 Carlile A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 17th Oct Crescent C 0 - 9 Crescent B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 17th Oct North Reading B 5 - 4 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 16th Oct Prospect 4 - 5 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 15th Oct Wargrave 0 - 9 Ufton Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 15th Oct Oasis 3 - 6 Wallingford Ladies 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 14th Oct Rivermead 2 - 7 Hurst Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 14th Oct Chiltern B 3 - 6 Prospect Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Oct Three Of Clubs B 2 - 7 Oasis A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Oct British Rail A 8 - 1 Three Of Clubs A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Oct Chiltern B 3 - 6 Chiltern A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Monday 13th Oct Silver Fox 0 - 9 British Rail Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Friday 10th Oct North Reading 9 - 0 Syngenta B Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Thursday 9th Oct British Rail C 7 - 2 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 9th Oct Prospect 2 - 7 Carlile A Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Oct Reading&Country B 1 - 8 Reading&Country A Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Wednesday 8th Oct Hawley B 6 - 3 Ufton A Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 7th Oct Rivermead 2 - 7 Crescent A Mens 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 6th Oct Three Of Clubs C 5 - 4 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 6th Oct Cotswold B 6 - 3 Syngenta Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Monday 6th Oct Silver Fox 3 - 6 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Friday 3rd Oct Crescent B 9 - 0 Crescent C Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 3rd Oct Cotswold B 3 - 6 Wargrave Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Friday 3rd Oct North Reading A 4 - 5 Chiltern C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 2nd Oct Prospect 8 - 1 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 2nd Oct British Rail A 8 - 1 British Rail B Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 1st Oct Hawley 7 - 2 Three Of Clubs A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 1st Oct Oasis C 0 - 9 Oasis B Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 1st Oct Reading&Country A 8 - 1 Reading&Country B Mixed Premier View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month September 2014
Tuesday 30th Sep Chiltern C 0 - 9 Chiltern B Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Tuesday 30th Sep Reading&Country 9 - 0 Silver Fox A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 29th Sep British Rail B 1 - 8 British Rail A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 29th Sep Cotswold B 1 - 8 North Reading Mens 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 29th Sep Chiltern D 8 - 1 Ufton B Mixed 4 View ScoreCard
Monday 29th Sep Three Of Clubs B 0 - 9 Three Of Clubs A Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 24th Sep Reading&Country 7 - 2 Three Of Clubs A Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 24th Sep Hawley 4 - 5 Reading&Country Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 24th Sep Oasis B 6 - 3 Oasis C Mixed 3 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 17th Sep Three Of Clubs A 8 - 1 Three Of Clubs B Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 17th Sep Hawley B 4 - 5 Chiltern C Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 15th Sep Silver Fox 6 - 3 Carlile Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 15th Sep Chiltern B 9 - 0 Chiltern C Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month January 1970
Thursday 1st Jan Carlile 6 - 0 Cotswold Ladies 3 View ScoreCard